Players by First Match
All Matches, All Grades, Stour Provost, 15-Jul-1984 to 22-Sep-2019
#NameDateOppositionGroundGrade
1 R Barrington 15-Jul-1984 Port Rejects Port Regis School Sun
2 N Broughton 15-Jul-1984 Port Rejects Port Regis School Sun
3 R Brown 15-Jul-1984 Port Rejects Port Regis School Sun
4 R Brunnen 15-Jul-1984 Port Rejects Port Regis School Sun
5 A Canning 15-Jul-1984 Port Rejects Port Regis School Sun
6 R Ford 15-Jul-1984 Port Rejects Port Regis School Sun
7 N Heath 15-Jul-1984 Port Rejects Port Regis School Sun
8 C Oxford 15-Jul-1984 Port Rejects Port Regis School Sun
9 R Ridout 15-Jul-1984 Port Rejects Port Regis School Sun
10 Short 15-Jul-1984 Port Rejects Port Regis School Sun
11 M Stobart 15-Jul-1984 Port Rejects Port Regis School Sun
12 H Brown 21-Jul-1984 Port Rejects Stour Provost Saturday
13 T Speight 21-Jul-1984 Port Rejects Stour Provost Saturday
14 B Trim 21-Jul-1984 Port Rejects Stour Provost Saturday
15 P Bradbury 12-Aug-1984 Wyke Stour Provost Sun
16 J Mayo 12-Aug-1984 Wyke Stour Provost Sun
17 G Hepworth 02-Sep-1984 Presidents XI Stour Provost Sun
18 J Pope 02-Sep-1984 Presidents XI Stour Provost Sun
19 Stevens 02-Sep-1984 Presidents XI Stour Provost Sun
20 N Rogers 16-Sep-1984 Royal Oak Stour Provost Sun
21 R Hassall 16-Jun-1985 Corfe Mullen Stour Provost Sun
22 R Kendall 16-Jun-1985 Corfe Mullen Stour Provost Sun
23 Moggeridge 16-Jun-1985 Corfe Mullen Stour Provost Sun
24 J Candy 23-Jun-1985 Buckhorn Weston Stour Provost Sun
25 N Bastable 30-Jun-1985 Ibberton Stour Provost Sun
26 P Foster 30-Jun-1985 Ibberton Stour Provost Sun
27 C Braithwaite 07-Jul-1985 North Dorset Police Stour Provost Sun
28 Barnaby 17-Aug-1985 Presidents XI Stour Provost Saturday
29 G Applegate 01-Sep-1985 Cerne Abbas/Valley Cerne Abbas Sun
30 J Field 01-Sep-1985 Cerne Abbas/Valley Cerne Abbas Sun
31 R Surry 08-Sep-1985 Chelsea Nomads Stour Provost Sun
32 D Green 15-Sep-1985 Wyke Motcombe Sun
33 M Williams 15-Sep-1985 Wyke Motcombe Sun
34 N Drum 08-Jun-1986 Pythouse Pyt House Country Club Sun
35 S Meryick-Jones 08-Jun-1986 Pythouse Pyt House Country Club Sun
36 J Patrick 08-Jun-1986 Pythouse Pyt House Country Club Sun
37 D Peolus 08-Jun-1986 Pythouse Pyt House Country Club Sun
38 C Read 22-Jun-1986 Corfe Mullen Stour Provost Sun
39 A Jackson 29-Jun-1986 Ibberton Stour Provost Sun
40 G Tapper 13-Jul-1986 Presidents XI Stour Provost Sun
41 A Cavalier 26-Jul-1986 Port Rejects Port Regis School Saturday
42 Lewis 26-Jul-1986 Port Rejects Port Regis School Saturday
43 E Pool 26-Jul-1986 Port Rejects Port Regis School Saturday
44 A Tapper 26-Jul-1986 Port Rejects Port Regis School Saturday
45 M Trim 26-Jul-1986 Port Rejects Port Regis School Saturday
46 P Deane 10-Aug-1986 Corfe Mullen Corfe Mullen Sun
47 C Phillips 17-Aug-1986 Cerne Abbas/Valley Stour Provost Sun
48 Burbidge 31-Aug-1986 North Dorset Police Stour Provost Sun
49 R Spencer 31-Aug-1986 North Dorset Police Stour Provost Sun
50 J Heath 12-Jul-1987 Presidents XI Stour Provost Sun
51 I York 12-Jul-1987 Presidents XI Stour Provost Sun
52 A Hatch 19-Jul-1987 Red Lion Stour Provost Sun
53 J Liddiard 25-Jul-1987 Port Rejects Port Regis School Saturday
54 Summers 25-Jul-1987 Port Rejects Port Regis School Saturday
55 J Webb 16-Aug-1987 Gillingham 2nd XI Stour Provost Sun
56 O Driscoll 23-Aug-1987 Cerne Abbas/Valley Stour Provost Sun
57 J French 23-Aug-1987 Cerne Abbas/Valley Stour Provost Sun
58 T Brown 20-Sep-1987 Royal Oak Stour Provost Sun
59 K Gardner 20-Sep-1987 Royal Oak Stour Provost Sun
60 C Nugent 20-Sep-1987 Royal Oak Stour Provost Sun
61 S Cross 26-Jun-1988 Cerne Abbas/Valley Cerne Abbas Sun
62 A Morrison 31-Jul-1988 Cerne Abbas/Valley Cerne Abbas Sun
63 S Nugent 31-Jul-1988 Cerne Abbas/Valley Cerne Abbas Sun
64 S Thew 31-Jul-1988 Cerne Abbas/Valley Cerne Abbas Sun
65 P Eaton 06-Aug-1988 Port Rejects Port Regis School Sun
66 A Crawford 28-Aug-1988 Kilmington Stour Provost Sun
67 P Mace 28-Aug-1988 Kilmington Stour Provost Sun
68 M Baker 25-Jun-1989 Motcombe Motcombe Sun
69 M Ellis 25-Jun-1989 Motcombe Motcombe Sun
70 K Hodder 25-Jun-1989 Motcombe Motcombe Sun
71 M Jones 25-Jun-1989 Motcombe Motcombe Sun
72 T Perrett 25-Jun-1989 Motcombe Motcombe Sun
73 G Miller 09-Jul-1989 Red Lion Stour Provost Sun
74 G Dennis 30-Jul-1989 Cerne Abbas/Valley Cerne Abbas Sun
75 R Dyke 13-Aug-1989 Presidents XI Stour Provost Sun
76 D Williams 13-Aug-1989 Presidents XI Stour Provost Sun
77 N Rawlins 03-Sep-1989 Cerne Abbas/Valley Stour Provost Sun
78 M Finney 17-Jun-1990 Motcombe Stour Provost Sun
79 S Ponte 17-Jun-1990 Motcombe Stour Provost Sun
80 R Taylor 17-Jun-1990 Motcombe Stour Provost Sun
81 M Green 23-Jun-1990 Cerne Abbas/Valley Cerne Abbas Saturday
82 R Harvey 23-Jun-1990 Cerne Abbas/Valley Cerne Abbas Saturday
83 I Barnes 19-Aug-1990 Cerne Abbas/Valley Stour Provost Sun
84 N Dearman 19-Aug-1990 Cerne Abbas/Valley Stour Provost Sun
85 M Brimble 02-Sep-1990 Kilmington Stour Provost Sun
86 D Llewellyn 02-Sep-1990 Kilmington Stour Provost Sun
87 J Chown 09-Sep-1990 Motcombe Motcombe Sun
88 R Lindsay 09-Sep-1990 Motcombe Motcombe Sun
89 D Brown 19-May-1991 Kilmington Kilmington Sun
90 P Collis 19-May-1991 Kilmington Kilmington Sun
91 S Collis 19-May-1991 Kilmington Kilmington Sun
92 P Deeming 26-May-1991 Gaggle of Geese Stour Provost Sun
93 K Sissons 26-May-1991 Gaggle of Geese Stour Provost Sun
94 T Skevington 26-May-1991 Gaggle of Geese Stour Provost Sun
95 K Banks 02-Jun-1991 Pythouse Pyt House Country Club Sun
96 M Norris 02-Jun-1991 Pythouse Pyt House Country Club Sun
97 D Manville-Hales 09-Jun-1991 Motcombe Stour Provost Sun
98 P Sedgewick 16-Jun-1991 Portway Stour Provost Sun
99 Mi Trim 07-Jul-1991 Pedagogues Stour Provost Sun
100 T Hawkins 04-Aug-1991 Pythouse Stour Provost Sun
101 Starling 11-Aug-1991 Portway Stour Provost Sun
102 J Weir 18-Aug-1991 Cerne Abbas/Valley Stour Provost Sun
103 B Mallett 25-Aug-1991 Presidents XI Stour Provost Sun
104 J Allen 24-May-1992 Gaggle of Geese Stour Provost Sun
105 Ju Chown 24-May-1992 Gaggle of Geese Stour Provost Sun
106 R Green 14-Jun-1992 Magnates Stour Provost Sun
107 J Greenway 05-Jul-1992 Pedagogues Stour Provost Sun
108 J Gordon 12-Jul-1992 Motcombe Motcombe Sun
109 M Hawkins 12-Jul-1992 Motcombe Motcombe Sun
110 A Johnson 12-Jul-1992 Motcombe Motcombe Sun
111 W Howes 23-Jul-1992 Pedagogues Blandford School Evening Friendly
112 T Griffen 02-Aug-1992 Pythouse Stour Provost Sun
113 P Moise 15-Aug-1992 Fontmell Magna 2nd X Fontmell Magna Saturday
114 G Young 15-May-1993 Fontmell Magna 2nd X Stour Provost Saturday
115 S Buckingham 23-May-1993 Kilmington Kilmington Sun
116 G Alderman 27-May-1993 Pedagogues Blandford School Evening Friendly
117 J Hashman 27-May-1993 Pedagogues Blandford School Evening Friendly
118 K Hickey 04-Jul-1993 Pythouse Pyt House Country Club Sun
119 Ch Braithwaite 18-Jul-1993 Kilmington Stour Provost Sun
120 I Eldridge 21-Jul-1993 Gillingham School St Gillingham School Evening Friendly
121 A Braithwaite 29-Jul-1993 Port Rejects Stour Provost Evening Friendly
122 D Metcalfe 27-Apr-1994 Shaftesbury Shaftesbury Evening Friendly
123 D Banks 12-Jun-1994 Pythouse Pyt House Country Club Sun
124 T Manglesdorf 12-Jun-1994 Pythouse Pyt House Country Club Sun
125 Cory 16-Jun-1994 Shaftesbury Police Shaftesbury Evening Friendly
126 B Waterfall 07-Aug-1994 Gaggle of Geese Buckland Newton Sun
127 I Sanger 03-May-1995 Tarrant Gunville Stour Provost Ranston League & Cup
128 A Jeffries 14-May-1995 Kilmington Kilmington Sun
129 T Merrill 14-May-1995 Kilmington Kilmington Sun
130 P Stolton 17-May-1995 Bryanston Stour Provost Ranston League & Cup
131 S Jones 13-Aug-1995 Comapss Group Stour Provost Sun
132 O Cligg 12-Apr-1996 Javea 1st XI Javea (Spain) Tour
133 N Davies 12-Apr-1996 Javea 1st XI Javea (Spain) Tour
134 P Skevington 12-Apr-1996 Javea 1st XI Javea (Spain) Tour
135 S Sussex 12-Apr-1996 Javea 1st XI Javea (Spain) Tour
136 C Doyle 13-Apr-1996 Javea 2nd XI Javea (Spain) Tour
137 D Moody 04-May-1996 Motcombe Motcombe Sun
138 R Stephens 07-May-1996 Tarrant Gunville Stour Provost Ranston League & Cup
139 A Waters 23-Jun-1996 Gillingham 3rd XI Stour Provost Sun
140 I Tyrell 29-Jun-1996 Fontmell Magna 2nd X Stour Provost Saturday
141 L Williams 18-Jul-1996 Pedagogues Blandford School Evening Friendly
142 L Groves 24-Aug-1996 Kilmington Kilmington Saturday
143 J Other 24-Aug-1996 Kilmington Kilmington Saturday
144 Robinson 08-Sep-1996 Presidents XI Stour Provost Sun
145 T Barry 03-May-1997 Fontmell Magna 2nd X Stour Provost Saturday
146 G Currie 03-May-1997 Fontmell Magna 2nd X Stour Provost Saturday
147 R Fry 14-May-1997 Motcombe Motcombe Ranston League & Cup
148 C Scaife 14-May-1997 Motcombe Motcombe Ranston League & Cup
149 Boothe 25-May-1997 Cheyne School Staff Stour Provost Sun
150 T Goodall 25-May-1997 Cheyne School Staff Stour Provost Sun
151 Hayes 25-May-1997 Cheyne School Staff Stour Provost Sun
152 C Hill 25-May-1997 Cheyne School Staff Stour Provost Sun
153 James 25-May-1997 Cheyne School Staff Stour Provost Sun
154 Jelley 25-May-1997 Cheyne School Staff Stour Provost Sun
155 Guy 28-May-1997 Ashmore Ashmore Ranston League & Cup
156 P Batchelor 01-Jun-1997 Magnates Stour Provost Sun
157 D Lifton 04-Jun-1997 Blandford Rugby Club Stour Provost Ranston League & Cup
158 Martin 06-Jul-1997 Kilmington Kilmington Sun
159 A Warren 19-Jul-1997 Fontmell Magna 2nd X Fontmell Magna Saturday
160 S Wildbur 19-Jul-1997 Fontmell Magna 2nd X Fontmell Magna Saturday
161 N Wildbur 23-Jul-1997 Donhead Stour Provost Evening Friendly
162 B Crocker 24-Jul-1997 Pedagogues Blandford School Evening Friendly
163 N Crocker 24-Jul-1997 Pedagogues Blandford School Evening Friendly
164 C Venn 24-Jul-1997 Pedagogues Blandford School Evening Friendly
165 T Bailey 01-Aug-1997 Crickhowell Crickhowell Tour
166 S Maidment 01-Aug-1997 Crickhowell Crickhowell Tour
167 P Smurthwaite 01-Aug-1997 Crickhowell Crickhowell Tour
168 A Champ 07-Sep-1997 Motcombe Motcombe Sun
169 G Puryer 26-Apr-1998 Fleet Line Stour Provost Sun
170 R Puryer 26-Apr-1998 Fleet Line Stour Provost Sun
171 M Squires 26-Apr-1998 Fleet Line Stour Provost Sun
172 R Thomas 02-May-1998 Fontmell Magna 2nd X Stour Provost Saturday
173 M Andrews 18-May-1998 Motcombe Stour Provost Ranston League & Cup
174 C Blunt 18-May-1998 Motcombe Stour Provost Ranston League & Cup
175 T Elms 18-May-1998 Motcombe Stour Provost Ranston League & Cup
176 S Hazel 20-May-1998 Pimperne Stour Provost Ranston League & Cup
177 I McKeigh 20-May-1998 Pimperne Stour Provost Ranston League & Cup
178 P Berry 10-Jun-1998 Stur & Hinton St Mar Hinton St Mary Ranston League & Cup
179 G Cheverton 06-May-1999 Magnates Stour Provost Evening Friendly
180 M Cheverton 06-May-1999 Magnates Stour Provost Evening Friendly
181 B Spicer 06-May-1999 Magnates Stour Provost Evening Friendly
182 J Barnes 13-May-1999 NDRFC Stour Provost Evening Friendly
183 P Greenough 13-May-1999 NDRFC Stour Provost Evening Friendly
184 S Radley 13-May-1999 NDRFC Stour Provost Evening Friendly
185 R Widdup 13-May-1999 NDRFC Stour Provost Evening Friendly
186 S Godeseth 19-May-1999 Pimperne Pimperne Ranston League & Cup
187 A Rooney 19-May-1999 Pimperne Pimperne Ranston League & Cup
188 J Smith 19-May-1999 Pimperne Pimperne Ranston League & Cup
189 T Day 23-May-1999 Spetisbury Spetisbury Sun
190 Morris 03-Jun-1999 Blandford Rugby Club Blandford Ranston League & Cup
191 M Burton 16-Jun-1999 Sussex Farmers Stour Provost Evening Friendly
192 R Stacey 30-Jun-1999 Sixpenny Handley Stour Provost Ranston League & Cup
193 G Wansborough 03-Jul-1999 Mad For It Stour Provost Saturday
194 J Ward 01-Aug-1999 Gaggle of Geese Buckland Newton Sun
195 T Ward 03-Aug-1999 NDRFC Slaughtergate Evening Friendly
196 C Burke 12-Aug-1999 Gillingham Old Boys Gillingham Evening Friendly
197 A Jarvis 12-Aug-1999 Gillingham Old Boys Gillingham Evening Friendly
198 J Edmed 22-Aug-1999 Port Rejects Port Regis School Sun
199 C Davies 11-May-2000 Magnates Stour Provost Evening Friendly
200 M Davies 11-May-2000 Magnates Stour Provost Evening Friendly
201 S Pritchard 11-May-2000 Magnates Stour Provost Evening Friendly
202 S Holmes 07-Jun-2000 Pimperne Stour Provost Ranston League & Cup
203 G Worrall 14-Jun-2000 Motcombe Motcombe Ranston League & Cup
204 J Watson 23-Jun-2000 Penarth Sports Cardi Stour Provost Evening Friendly
205 T Andrews 02-Jul-2000 Pedagogues Stour Provost Sun
206 A Hicks 05-Jul-2000 Donhead Stour Provost Ranston League & Cup
207 W Forrester 09-Jul-2000 Fleet Line Stour Provost Sun
208 I Milne 20-Jul-2000 Pedagogues Blandford School Evening Friendly
209 M Vacher 20-Jul-2000 Pedagogues Blandford School Evening Friendly
210 N Wellstead 20-Jul-2000 Pedagogues Blandford School Evening Friendly
211 R Earney 30-Jul-2000 Cerne Abbas/Valley Stour Provost Sun
212 M Branston 10-Aug-2000 Gillingham Old Boys Stour Provost Evening Friendly
213 D Edmed 13-Aug-2000 Kilmington Stour Provost Sun
214 Rudkin 20-Aug-2000 Port Rejects Port Regis School Sun
215 R Marks 10-May-2001 Motcombe Motcombe Ranston League & Cup
216 K Monahann 19-Jun-2001 Clayesmore Roundhead Clayesmore School Ranston League & Cup
217 L Russell 19-Jun-2001 Clayesmore Roundhead Clayesmore School Ranston League & Cup
218 O Dorrell 27-Jun-2001 Tarrant Gunville Stour Provost Ranston League & Cup
219 H Dorrell 01-Jul-2001 Tarrant Gunville Tarrant Gunville Sun
220 S Rees 29-Jul-2001 Spetisbury Spetisbury Sun
221 O Cox 12-Aug-2001 All Seasons Stour Provost Sun
222 A Ashby 26-Aug-2001 Cerne Abbas/Valley Cerne Abbas Sun
223 A Sellar 26-Aug-2001 Cerne Abbas/Valley Cerne Abbas Sun
224 D Hunt 05-May-2002 Tarrant Gunville Stour Provost Sun
225 P Harris 08-May-2002 Shillingstone Shillingstone Ranston League & Cup
226 S Keirle 08-May-2002 Shillingstone Shillingstone Ranston League & Cup
227 R Bryant 15-May-2002 Stur & Hinton St Mar Stour Provost Ranston League & Cup
228 J Floyd 15-May-2002 Stur & Hinton St Mar Stour Provost Ranston League & Cup
229 S Fryer 19-May-2002 Spetisbury Stour Provost Sun
230 C Harvey 19-May-2002 Spetisbury Stour Provost Sun
231 M Tully 16-Jun-2002 Pythouse Charlton Sun
232 W Fryer 19-Jun-2002 Ashmore Stour Provost Ranston League & Cup
233 J Brown 30-Jun-2002 All Seasons Stour Provost Sun
234 O Phillips 30-Jun-2002 All Seasons Stour Provost Sun
235 R Phillips 30-Jun-2002 All Seasons Stour Provost Sun
236 J Pike 30-Jun-2002 All Seasons Stour Provost Sun
237 E Frost 03-Jul-2002 Donhead Charlton Ranston League & Cup
238 C Keen 07-May-2003 Shillingstone Stour Provost Ranston League & Cup
239 S Piper 11-May-2003 Pythouse Stour Provost Sun
240 K Pickles 21-Jun-2003 Penarth Sports Cardi Stour Provost Saturday
241 Ga Ayriss 20-Jul-2003 Stower Provost Schoo Stour Provost Sun
242 G Ayriss 24-Aug-2003 Spetisbury Spetisbury Sun
243 A Freeman 16-May-2004 Spetisbury Stour Provost Sun
244 S Beetham 15-Jul-2004 Pedagogues Blandford School Evening Friendly
245 J Westcar 01-Aug-2004 Compton Chamberlyn Compton Chamberlyn Sun
246 C Lawson 15-May-2005 Spetisbury Stour Provost Sun
247 G Duffy 18-May-2005 Donhead Stour Provost Ranston League & Cup
248 P Finney 19-Jun-2005 Pythouse Pyt House Country Club Sun
249 J Wood 19-Jun-2005 Pythouse Pyt House Country Club Sun
250 W Dalton 29-Jun-2005 Pedagogues Stour Provost Sun
251 L Wood 10-Jul-2005 Motcombe Motcombe Sun
252 Gainey 23-Apr-2006 Cheselbourne Cheselbourne Sun
253 Simpson 23-Apr-2006 Cheselbourne Cheselbourne Sun
254 P Taylor 23-Apr-2006 Cheselbourne Cheselbourne Sun
255 H Hawkins 07-May-2006 Pythouse Stour Provost Sun
256 A Harvey 14-May-2006 Spetisbury Spetisbury Sun
257 J Holden 28-May-2006 Cheyne School Staff Stour Provost Sun
258 B Westcar 07-Jun-2006 Pimperne Stour Provost Ranston League & Cup
259 A Nash 13-Jul-2006 Pedagogues Blandford School Evening Friendly
260 E Rees 13-Jul-2006 Pedagogues Blandford School Evening Friendly
261 K Westcar 13-Jul-2006 Pedagogues Blandford School Evening Friendly
262 D Johnson 18-Jul-2006 NDRFC Stour Provost Evening Friendly
263 R McKenny 27-Aug-2006 Buckhorn Weston Buckhorn Weston Sun
264 M Jeffries 20-May-2007 Motcombe Stour Provost Sun
265 L Disson 07-Jun-2007 NDRFC Slaughtergate Evening Friendly
266 Y Schwarz 07-Jun-2007 NDRFC Slaughtergate Evening Friendly
267 M Ford 12-Jul-2007 Pedagogues Blandford School Evening Friendly
268 S Mills 22-Jul-2007 Port Rejects Stour Provost Sun
269 A Watson 11-May-2008 Pythouse Fonthill Park Sun
270 M Wilkins 11-May-2008 Pythouse Fonthill Park Sun
271 D Cluett 21-May-2008 Clayesmore Gents Stour Provost Ranston League & Cup
272 J Down 21-May-2008 Clayesmore Gents Stour Provost Ranston League & Cup
273 C Quinn 21-May-2008 Clayesmore Gents Stour Provost Ranston League & Cup
274 J Ede 29-May-2008 Gillingham School St Gillingham School Evening Friendly
275 I Ford 29-Jun-2008 Pedagogues Stour Provost Sun
276 B Humber 10-Aug-2008 Port Rejects Port Regis School Sun
277 T Keen 24-May-2009 Cheyne School Staff Stour Provost Sun
278 T Pike 21-Jun-2009 Port Rejects Port Regis School Sun
279 J Shanks 02-Jul-2009 Port Rejects Stour Provost Evening Friendly
280 S Shanks 02-Jul-2009 Port Rejects Stour Provost Evening Friendly
281 A Ledbury 26-Apr-2010 Fonthill Park Fonthill Park Sun
282 T Trevor 26-Apr-2010 Fonthill Park Fonthill Park Sun
283 B Chant 05-May-2010 Shaftesbury Stour Provost Ranston League & Cup
284 B Drake 05-May-2010 Shaftesbury Stour Provost Ranston League & Cup
285 R Langdon 12-May-2010 Wincanton Wincanton Ranston League & Cup
286 O Blackmore 30-May-2010 Cheyne School Staff Stour Provost Sun
287 J Collins 09-Jun-2010 NDRFC Slaughtergate Ranston League & Cup
288 S Green 23-Jun-2010 Gillingham 2nd XI Gillingham Ranston League & Cup
289 J Nelson 07-Jul-2010 Buckhorn Weston Stour Provost Ranston League & Cup
290 A Balchin 29-May-2011 Cheyne School Staff Stour Provost Sun
291 B Burridge 29-May-2011 Cheyne School Staff Stour Provost Sun
292 B Pauley 29-May-2011 Cheyne School Staff Stour Provost Sun
293 N Fletcher 03-Jun-2012 Cheyne School Staff Stour Provost Sun
294 M Haines 03-Jun-2012 Cheyne School Staff Stour Provost Sun
295 C Job 03-Jun-2012 Cheyne School Staff Stour Provost Sun
296 F Lowe 03-Jun-2012 Cheyne School Staff Stour Provost Sun
297 J Drury-Smith 26-May-2013 Cheyne School Staff Stour Provost Sun
298 W Drury-Smith 26-May-2013 Cheyne School Staff Stour Provost Sun
299 M Atkinson 09-Jun-2013 Sussex Cougars Stour Provost Sun
300 D Long 09-Jun-2013 Sussex Cougars Stour Provost Sun
301 A O'Conner 30-Jun-2013 Port Rejects Stour Provost Sun
302 A Bennett 28-Jul-2013 Port Rejects Port Regis School Sun
303 N Burke 28-Jul-2013 Port Rejects Port Regis School Sun
304 S Burke 28-Jul-2013 Port Rejects Port Regis School Sun
305 A Holbrook 28-Jul-2013 Port Rejects Port Regis School Sun
306 I Holbrook 28-Jul-2013 Port Rejects Port Regis School Sun
307 O Holbrook 28-Jul-2013 Port Rejects Port Regis School Sun
308 C Hancock 04-Aug-2013 Compton Chamberlyn Compton Chamberlyn Sun
309 R Parkes 04-Aug-2013 Compton Chamberlyn Compton Chamberlyn Sun
310 C White 04-Aug-2013 Compton Chamberlyn Compton Chamberlyn Sun
311 M Burford 26-May-2014 Cheyne School Staff Stour Provost Sun
312 S Chandra 26-May-2014 Cheyne School Staff Stour Provost Sun
313 M Gurung 26-May-2014 Cheyne School Staff Stour Provost Sun
314 A Halliday 26-May-2014 Cheyne School Staff Stour Provost Sun
315 T Heasman 26-May-2014 Cheyne School Staff Stour Provost Sun
316 P Morgan 26-May-2014 Cheyne School Staff Stour Provost Sun
317 J Plank 26-May-2014 Cheyne School Staff Stour Provost Sun
318 S Johnson 08-Jun-2014 Port Rejects Port Regis School Sun
319 T Johnson 08-Jun-2014 Port Rejects Port Regis School Sun
320 G Sankaran 08-Jun-2014 Port Rejects Port Regis School Sun
321 E Forrester 06-Jul-2014 BELTS Stour Provost Sun
322 W Johnson 06-Jul-2014 BELTS Stour Provost Sun
323 D Langley 06-Jul-2014 BELTS Stour Provost Sun
324 R McGrath 13-Jul-2014 Chilmark Stour Provost Sun
325 J Nalty 20-Jul-2014 Port Rejects Stour Provost Sun
326 D Peat 20-Jul-2014 Port Rejects Stour Provost Sun
327 Si Johnson 27-Jul-2014 Dorset Knockers Stour Provost Sun
328 S Purdue 31-Aug-2014 Dorset Knockers Iwerne Minster Sun
329 E Munday 07-Jun-2015 Port Rejects Stour Provost Sun
330 V Browne 14-Jun-2015 Mere Mere Sun
331 S Surrendon 14-Jun-2015 Mere Mere Sun
332 D Hillam 21-Jun-2015 Dorset Knockers Stour Provost Sun
333 C Matthews 21-Jun-2015 Dorset Knockers Stour Provost Sun
334 A Symes 21-Jun-2015 Dorset Knockers Stour Provost Sun
335 H Richardson 28-Jun-2015 Dorset Knockers Iwerne Minster Sun
336 K Underdown 28-Jun-2015 Dorset Knockers Iwerne Minster Sun
337 E Dadd 05-Jul-2015 BELTS Stour Provost Sun
338 H de Pelet 06-Sep-2015 Cattistock Cattistock Sun
339 B Higton 13-Sep-2015 Dorset Knockers Stour Provost Sun
340 J Higton 13-Sep-2015 Dorset Knockers Stour Provost Sun
341 M Noble 08-May-2016 Dorset Knockers Iwerne Minster Sun
342 M Whitfield 08-May-2016 Dorset Knockers Iwerne Minster Sun
343 C Collins 15-May-2016 Buckhorn Weston Buckhorn Weston Sun
344 A Brown 29-May-2016 Cheyne School Staff Stour Provost Sun
345 P Carter 29-May-2016 Cheyne School Staff Stour Provost Sun
346 G Slade 29-May-2016 Cheyne School Staff Stour Provost Sun
347 T Carter 12-Jun-2016 Marnhull Marnhull Sun
348 J Parker 12-Jun-2016 Marnhull Marnhull Sun
349 F Higton 25-Jun-2016 Dorset Knockers Stour Provost Sun
350 B Forrester 24-Jul-2016 BELTS Stour Provost Sun
351 W Smyth-Osborne 31-Jul-2016 Cattistock Stour Provost Sun
352 J Cray 11-Sep-2016 Great Durnford Great Durnford Sun
353 D Hawkins 11-Sep-2016 Great Durnford Great Durnford Sun
354 Saresh 11-Sep-2016 Great Durnford Great Durnford Sun
355 K Reed 07-May-2017 Dorset Knockers Iwerne Minster Sun
356 D Farr 14-May-2017 Wriggle Valley Chetnole Sun
357 A Robinson-Kivett 14-May-2017 Wriggle Valley Chetnole Sun
358 P Nicoll-Harper 29-May-2017 Cheyne School Staff Stour Provost Sun
359 C Cudlipp 18-Jun-2017 BELTS Stour Provost Sun
360 M Scase 18-Jun-2017 BELTS Stour Provost Sun
361 S Rabbets 16-Jul-2017 Buckhorn Weston Stour Provost Sun
362 B Rainbow 31-Jul-2017 Compton Chamberlyn Stour Provost Sun
363 F de Bret Gordon 31-Jul-2017 Compton Chamberlyn Stour Provost Sun
364 S Pearce 14-May-2018 Port Rejects Stour Provost Sun
365 Z Pearce 14-May-2018 Port Rejects Stour Provost Sun
366 M Pearce 27-May-2018 Cheyne School Staff Stour Provost Sun
367 J Bishop 03-Jun-2018 Dorset Knockers Iwerne Minster Sun
368 B Stopps 03-Jun-2018 Dorset Knockers Iwerne Minster Sun
369 T Grant 10-Jun-2018 Fonthill Park Fonthill Park Sun
370 Ja Bishop 08-Jul-2018 Kilmington Kilmington Sun
371 M Hoskins 19-Aug-2018 Port Rejects Port Regis School Sun
372 R Gurung 28-Apr-2019 Amesbury Amesbury Sun
373 J Billinge 28-Jul-2019 Shrewton Shrewton Sun
374 T Allard 11-Aug-2019 Port Rejects Port Regis School Sun
375 A Bachra 11-Aug-2019 Port Rejects Port Regis School Sun
376 E Buxton 11-Aug-2019 Port Rejects Port Regis School Sun
377 R Atkinson 18-Aug-2019 Cattistock Cattistock Sun
378 J Parkin 01-Sep-2019 Ivor Jones XI Stour Provost Sun
379 N Rabbets 01-Sep-2019 Ivor Jones XI Stour Provost Sun
Produced by Cricket Statz Stats by Cricket Statz | Last updated 04-Apr-2020.